Bookmobile
LaGrange County Public Library
203 West Spring Street
LaGrange, IN 46761
telephone: 260-463-2841 ext. 1040
e-mail: bkm@lagrange.lib.in.us

 
Online Catalog My Account

ALL BOOKMOBILE STOPS ARE OPEN TO THE PUBLIC

For the most up to date schedule, please call the library at 260-463-2841.

September 2018
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
3 4
2:00-2:30 LeAnna Troyerr
 3845E 550S
2:45-3:15 Floyd Petersheim
 4390E 700S
4:15-4:45 Church of Christ
 8030E 600S 8030E 600S
5:00-7:00 Farmers State Bank
 425S 1175E
5
10:00-10:20 Karen Yoder
 6110S 900W
10:30-11:00 Betty Bontrager
 5965S 1125W
11:15-11:50 Mary L. Miller
 7000W 400S
12:00-12:30 Calvin Miller
 6370W 400S
1:30-2:30 Whispering Wind
 6655S 1000W
3:00-3:45 Sylvia Beechy
 5590W 200N
6
10:00-11:00 Clay Ridge
 1198W 300S
11:00-11:45 Linda Bontrager
 10655W 100S
12:00-12:30 Martha Yoder
 0655S 1075W
1:45-2:30 Martha Hochstedler
 11970W 050N
2:45-3:30 Middle Barrens
 2440N 1150W
7
10:00-10:30 Wilma Yoder
 5725E 300S
10:45-11:45 Meadow Brook
 2960E 300S
1:15-1:45 Crossroads Furniture
 00EW 800S
2:00-3:00 Chain-O-Lakes
 6645S 150E
10
10:00-10:30 Pauline Miller
 0255W 550S

10:45-11:15 Harvey Schrock
 0850W 550S

11:30-12:15 Eddy Village
7180S 075W

1:15-2:15 Lakeside
 1535W 550S
2:30-3:00 Christina Schrock
 0460E 550S
11
10:00-10:30 Amy Mullett
 7045W 100S
10:45-11:15 Irene Lambright
 1390S 700W
11:30-12:00 Miriam Bontrager
 7430W 200S
1:15-2:15 Honeyville
 8915W 400S
2:30-3:30 Yoder Center
 1045S 850W
12
10:00-11:00 Bloomfield Hill
 3765E 224N
12:30-12:45 Edna Miller
 8065N 450W
1:00-1:15 Cheryl Stutzman
 7775N 450W
1:30-2:00 Marvin Eash
 7790W 750N
2:15-2:45 Susanna Troyer
 4295W 650N
13
8:30-2:30 Lima-Brighton
14
10:00-10:30 Susan Yoder
 5580N 450W
10:45-11:15 Mary Lou Chupp
 5623N 450W
11:30-12:00 Waneta Miller
 6080N 450W
1:15-2:15 Northside
 9785W SR120

2:30-3:15 Jerry Yoder
 7005W 650N
17
10:00-11:00 Westview
18
10:00-10:30 Earl Mast
 7050W 500S
10:45-11:45 Meadow View
 4945S 675W
12:00-12:30 Mary Miller
 5795S 675W
1:30-2:30 Eden Meadow
 5101S 1125W
2:45-3:30 Elm View
 4825W 700S
19
10:00-10:30 Mary Yoder
 8455W 500S
10:45-11:15 Cletus Schwartz
 4730S 950W
11:30-12:30 Mary Sue Lehman
 8430W 400S
1:45-2:30 Clay Meadow
 11835W 500S

2:45-3:35 Country View
 1785S 700W
20
10:00-10:30 Emily Miller
 4625W 450N
10:45-11:15 Sarah Lambright
 4865W 300N
11:30-12:00 Rhoda Lambright
 5930W 300N
1:00-1:30 Marlene Miller
 3235N 675W

1:45-2:00 Sarah Yoder
 2065N 500W
21
10:00-11:00 East Yoder
 0620S 700W
11:15-11:45 Loretta Troyer
 0930N 700W
12:45-1:15 Kristina Miller
 0625N 840W
1:30-2:30 Wanda Yoder
 8345W 050N

3:00-3:30 Darlene Hostetler
 1310S 600W
24
10:00-10:45 Lambright Wood
 7785W 300S
11:00-11:30 Wilma Lambright
 7365W 300S
11:45-12:45 Clear Creek
 5495W 300S
1:45-2:30 S.A.W.
 10520W 200S
2:45-3:30 Townline Square
 1855S 1000W
25
10:00-11:00 Eden Ridge
 7115W 600S

11:15-12:15 Stoney Creek
 65491 E. Co. Line
1:15-2:15 Hidden Meadows
 6225W 1200N

2:30-3:30 Wabash Trail
 2770W 700S
26
10:00-10:45 Mary Kuhns
 11865W 300S
11:00-11:30 Stoney Acres
 2695S 1000W
11:45-12:30 LeEtta Wingard
 9555W 300S
1:45-2:45 Pheasant Trail
 8540W 300S
3:30-3:30 Lena Yoder
 9120W 300S
 
27
10:00-10:45 VanBuren Hills
 4030N 1000W
11:00-11:30 Irene Yoder
 0615N 1150W
12:30-1:30 Peaceful Meadow
 1545S 1100W
1:45-2:15 Beth Bontranger
 0750S 900W
2:3-3:00 Little Helperss
 1030N 100W 1030N 100W

28
10:00-10:20 Mattie Miller
 4485S SR 5
10:30-11:15 Rosa Whetstone
 4690S SR 5
11:30-12:00 Waneta Yoder
 7615W 650S
1:00-1:45 Rock Run
 6460W 600S
2:00-2:30 Lori Hostetler
 7590S 400W
2:45-3:30 Cottonwood Grove
 3570S 500W

 
October 2018
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1 2
2:00-2:30 LeAnna Troyerr
 3845E 550S 3845E 550S
2:45-3:15 Floyd Petersheim
 4390E 700S
4:15-4:45 Church of Christ
 8030E 600S
5:00-7:00 Farmers State Bank
 425S 1175E
3
10:00-10:20 Karen Yoder
 6110S 900W
10:30-11:00 Betty Bontrager
 5965S 1125W
11:15-11:50 Mary L. Miller
 7000W 400S
12:00-12:30 Calvin Miller
 6370W 400S
1:30-2:30 Whispering Wind
 6655S 1000W
3:00-3:45 Sylvia Beechy
 5590W 200N
4
10:00-11:00 Clay Ridge
 1198W 300S
11:00-11:45 Linda Bontrager
 10655W 100S
12:00-12:30 Martha Yoder
 0655S 1075W
1:45-2:30 Martha Hochstedler
 11970W 050N
2:45-3:30 Middle Barrens
 2440N 1150W
5
10:00-10:30 Wilma Yoder
 5725E 300S
10:45-11:45 Meadow Brook
 2960E 300S
1:15-1:45 Crossroads Furniture
 00EW 800S
2:00-3:00 Chain-O-Lakes
 6645S 150E
8
10:00-10:30 Pauline Miller
 0255W 550S

10:45-11:15 Harvey Schrock
 0850W 550S

11:30-12:15 Eddy Village
7180S 075W

1:15-2:15 Lakeside
 1535W 550S
2:30-3:00 Christina Schrock
 0460E 550S
9
10:00-10:30 Amy Mullett
 7045W 100S
10:45-11:15 Irene Lambright
 1390S 700W
11:30-12:00 Miriam Bontrager
 7430W 200S
1:15-2:15 Honeyville
 8915W 400S
2:30-3:30 Yoder Center
 1045S 850W
10
10:00-11:00 Bloomfield Hill
 3765E 224N
12:30-12:45 Edna Miller
 8065N 450W
1:00-1:15 Cheryl Stutzman
 7775N 450W
1:30-2:00 Marvin Eash
 7790W 750N
2:15-2:45 Susanna Troyer
 4295W 650N
11
8:30-2:30 Lima-Brighton
12
10:00-10:30 Susan Yoder
 5580N 450W
10:45-11:15 Mary Lou Chupp
 5623N 450W
11:30-12:00 Waneta Miller
 6080N 450W
1:15-2:15 Northside
 9785W SR120

2:30-3:15 Jerry Yoder
 7005W 650N
15
10:00-11:00 Westview
16
10:00-10:30 Earl Mast
 7050W 500S
10:45-11:45 Meadow View
 4945S 675W
12:00-12:30 Mary Miller
 5795S 675W
1:30-2:30 Eden Meadow
 5101S 1125W
2:45-3:30 Elm View
 4825W 700S
17
10:00-10:30 Mary Yoder
 8455W 500SS
10:45-11:15 Cletus Schwartzz
 4730S 950WW
11:30-12::30Mary Sue Lehmann
 8430W 400SS
1::4-2::30Clay Meadoww
 11835W 500SS

2::4--::35 Country View
 1785S 700W
18
10:00-10:30 Emily Miller
 4625W 450N
10:45-11:15 Sarah Lambright
 4865W 300N
11:30-12:00 Rhoda Lambright
 5930W 300N
1:00-1:30 Marlene Miller
 3235N 675W

1:45-2:00 Sarah Yoder
 2065N 500W
19
10:00-1::00 East Yoder
 0620S 700W
1::1-11::45 Loretta Troyer
 0930N 700W
1::4-1::15 Kristina Miller
 0625N 840W
1::3--2:30 Wanda Yoder
 8345W 050N

::0--::30 Darlene Hostetler
 1310S 600W
22
10:00-10:45 Lambright Wood
 7785W 300S
11:00-11:30 Wilma Lambright
 7365W 300S
11:45-12:45 Clear Creek
 5495W 300S
1:45-2:30 S.A.W.
 10520W 200S
2:45-3:30 Townline Square
 1855S 1000W
23
10:00-11:00 Eden Ridge
 7115W 600S

11:15-12:15 Stoney Creek
 65491 E. Co. Line
1:15-2:15 Hidden Meadows
 6225W 1200N

2:30-3:30 Wabash Trail
 2770W 700S
24
10:00-10:45 Mary Kuhns
 11865W 300S
11:00-11:30 Stoney Acres
 2695S 1000W
11:45-12:30 LeEtta Wingard
 9555W 300S
1:45-2:45 Pheasant Trail
 8540W 300S
3:30-3:30 Lena Yoder
 9120W 300S
 
25
10:00-10:45 VanBuren Hills
 4030N 1000W
11:00-11:30 Irene Yoder
 0615N 1150W
12:30-1:30 Peaceful Meadow
 1545S 1100W
1:45-2:15 Beth Bontranger
 0750S 900W
2:30-3:00 Little Helpers
 1030N 100W

26
10:00-10:20 Mattie Miller
 4485S SR 5
10:30-11:15 Rosa Whetstone
 4690S SR 5
11:30-12:00 Waneta Yoder
 7615W 650S
1:00-1:45 Rock Run
 6460W 600S
2:00-2:30 Lori Hostetler
 7590S 400W
2:45-3:30 Cottonwood Grove
 3570S 500W
29 30
2:00-2:30 LeAnna Troyerr
 3845E 550S 3845E 550SS
2:45-3:15 Floyd Petersheimm
 4390E 700SS
4:15-4:45 Church of Christt
 8030E 600SS
5:00-7:00 Farmers State Bankk
 425S 1175E
31
10:00-10:20 Karen Yoder
 6110S 900WW
10:30-11:00 Betty Bontragerr
 5965S 1125WW
11:15-11:50 Mary L. Millerr
 7000W 400SS
12:00-12:30 Calvin Millerr
 6370W 400SS
1:30-2:30 Whispering Windd
 6655S 1000WW
3:00-3:45 Sylvia Beechyy
 5590W 200N 5590W 200N

 
November 2018
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
      1
10:00-11:00 Clay Ridge
 1198W 300S
11:00-11:45 Linda Bontrager
 10655W 100S
12:00-12:30 Martha Yoder
 0655S 1075W
1:45-2:30 Martha Hochstedler
 11970W 050N
2:45-3:30 Middle Barrens
 2440N 1150W
2
10:00-10:30 Wilma Yoder
 5725E 300S
10:45-11:45 Meadow Brook
 2960E 300S
1:15-1:45 Crossroads Furniture
 00EW 800S
2:00-3:00 Chain-O-Lakes
 6645S 150E
5
10:00-10:30 Pauline Miller
 0255W 550S

10:45-11:15 Harvey Schrock
 0850W 550S

11:30-12:15 Eddy Village
7180S 075W

1:15-2:15 Lakeside
 1535W 550S
2:30-3:00 Christina Schrock
 0460E 550S
6
10:00-10:30 Amy Mullett
 7045W 100S
10:45-11:15 Irene Lambright
 1390S 700W
11:30-12:00 Miriam Bontrager
 7430W 200S
1:15-2:15 Honeyville
 8915W 400S
2:30-3:30 Yoder Center
 1045S 850W
7
10:00-11:00 Bloomfield Hill
 3765E 224N
12:30-12:45 Edna Miller
 8065N 450W
1:00-1:15 Cheryl Stutzman
 7775N 450W
1:30-2:00 Marvin Eash
 7790W 750N
2:15-2:45 Susanna Troyer
 4295W 650N
8
8:30-2:30 Lima-Brighton
9
10:00-10:30 Susan Yoder
 5580N 450W
10:45-11:15 Mary Lou Chupp
 5623N 450W
11:30-12:00 Waneta Miller
 6080N 450W
1:15-2:15 Northside
 9785W SR120

2:30-3:15 Jerry Yoder
 7005W 650N
12
13
10:00-10:30 Earl Mast
 7050W 500S
10:45-11:45 Meadow View
 4945S 675W
12:00-12:30 Mary Miller
 5795S 675W
1:30-2:30 Eden Meadow
 5101S 1125W
2:45-3:30 Elm View
 4825W 700S
14
10:00-10:30 Mary Yoder
 8455W 500SS
10:45-11:15 Cletus Schwartzz
 4730S 950WW
11:30-12::30Mary Sue Lehmann
 8430W 400SS
1::4-2::30Clay Meadoww
 11835W 500SS

2::4--::35 Country View
 1785S 700W
15
10:00-10:30 Emily Miller
 4625W 450NN
10:45-11:15 Sarah Lambrightt
 4865W 300NN
11:30-12:00 Rhoda Lambrightt
 5930W 300NN
1:00-1:30 Marlene Millerr
 3235N 675WW

1:45-2:00 Sarah Yoderr
 2065N 500W
16
10:00-1::00 East Yoder
 0620S 700W
1::1-11::45 Loretta Troyer
 0930N 700W
1::4-1::15 Kristina Miller
 0625N 840W
1::3--2:30 Wanda Yoder
 8345W 050N

::0--::30 Darlene Hostetler
 1310S 600W
19
10:00-10:45 Lambright Wood
 7785W 300SS
11:00-11:30 Wilma Lambrightt
 7365W 300SS
11:45-12::45 Clear Creek
 5495W300SS
1:45-2:30 S.A.W..
 10520W 200SS
2:45-3:30 Townline Square
 1855S 1000W
20
10:00-11:00 Eden Ridge
 7115W 60SS

11::1--12:15 Stoney Creek
 65491 E. Co. Line
::1--::15 Hidden Meadows
 6225W 1200N

::3--::30 Wabash Trail
 2770W 700S
21
10:00-10:45 Mary Kuhns
 11865W 300SS
11:00-11:30 Stoney Acress
 2695S 1000WW
11:45-12:30 LeEtta Wingardd
 9555W 300SS
1:45-2::45PPheasant Trail
 88540W 300S
330-3::30Lena Yoderr
 9120W 30 9120W 300S
 
22

23
10:00-10:20 Mattie Miller
 4485S SR 55
10:30-11:15 Rosa Whetstonee
 4690S SR 55
11:30-12:00 Waneta Yoderr
 7615W 650SS
1:00-1:45 Rock Runn
 6460W 600SS
2:00-2:30 Lori Hostetlerr
 7590S 400WW
2:45-3:30 Cottonwood Grove
 3570S500WW
26 27
2:00-2:30 LeAnna Troyerr
 3845E 550S 3845E 550S
2:45-3:15 Floyd Petersheim
 4390E 700S
4:15-4:45 Church of Christ
 8030E 600S 8030E 600S
5:00-7:00 Farmers State Bank
 425S 1175E
28
10:00-10:20 Karen Yoder
 6110S 900W
10:30-11:00 Betty Bontrager
 5965S 1125W
11:15-11:50 Mary L. Miller
 7000W 400S
12:00-12:30 Calvin Miller
 6370W 400S
1:30-2:30 Whispering Wind
 6655S 1000W
3:00-3:45 Sylvia Beechy
 5590W 200N
29
10:00-11:00 Clay Ridge
 1198W 300S
11:00-11:45 Linda Bontrager
 10655W 100S
12:00-12:30 Martha Yoder
 0655S 1075W
1:45-2:30 Martha Hochstedler
 11970W 050N
2:45-3:30 Middle Barrens
 2440N 1150W
30
10:00-10:30 Wilma Yoder
 5725E 300S
10:45-11:45 Meadow Brook
 2960E 300S
1:15-1:45 Crossroads Furniture
 00EW 800S
2:00-3:00 Chain-O-Lakes
 6645S 150E

 
December 2018
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
3
10:00-10:30 Pauline Miller
 0255W 550S

10:45-11:15 Harvey Schrock
 0850W 550S

11:30-12:15 Eddy Village
7180S 075W

1:15-2:15 Lakeside
 1535W 550S
2:30-3:00 Christina Schrock
 0460E 550S
4
10:00-10:30 Amy Mullett
 7045W 100S
10:45-11:15 Irene Lambright
 1390S 700W
11:30-12:00 Miriam Bontrager
 7430W 200S
1:15-2:15 Honeyville
 8915W 400S
2:30-3:30 Yoder Center
 1045S 850W
5
10:00-11:00 Bloomfield Hill
 3765E 224N
12:30-12:45 Edna Miller
 8065N 450W
1:00-1:15 Cheryl Stutzman
 7775N 450W
1:30-2:00 Marvin Eash
 7790W 750N
2:15-2:45 Susanna Troyer
 4295W 650N
6
8:30-2:30 Lima-Brighton
7
10:00-10:30 Susan Yoder
 5580N 450W
10:45-11:15 Mary Lou Chupp
 5623N 450W
11:30-12:00 Waneta Miller
 6080N 450W
1:15-2:15 Northside
 9785W SR120

2:30-3:15 Jerry Yoder
 7005W 650N
10
10:00-11:00 Westview
11
10:00-10:30 Earl Mast
 7050W 500S
10:45-11:45 Meadow View
 4945S 675W
12:00-12:30 Mary Miller
 5795S 675W
1:30-2:30 Eden Meadow
 5101S 1125W
2:45-3:30 Elm View
 4825W 700S
12
10:00-10:30 Mary Yoder
 8455W 500S
10:45-11:15 Cletus Schwartz
 4730S 950W
11:30-12:30 Mary Sue Lehman
 8430W 400S
1:45-2:30 Clay Meadow
 11835W 500S

2:45-3:35 Country View
 1785S 700W
13
10:00-10:30 Emily Miller
 4625W 450N
10:45-11:15 Sarah Lambright
 4865W 300N
11:30-12:00 Rhoda Lambright
 5930W 300N
1:00-1:30 Marlene Miller
 3235N 675W

1:45-2:00 Sarah Yoder
 2065N 500W
14
10:00-11:00 East Yoder
 0620S 700W
11:15-11:45 Loretta Troyer
 0930N 700W
12:45-1:15 Kristina Miller
 0625N 840W
1:30-2:30 Wanda Yoder
 8345W 050N

3:00-3:30 Darlene Hostetler
 1310S 600W
17
10:00-10:45 Lambright Wood
 7785W 300SS
11:00-11:30 Wilma Lambrightt
 7365W 300SS
11:45-12::45 Clear Creek
 5495W300SS
1:45-2:30 S.A.W..
 10520W 200SS
2:45-3:30 Townline Square
 1855S 1000W
18
10:00-11:00 Eden Ridge
 7115W 60SS

11::1--12:15 Stoney Creek
 65491 E. Co. Line
::1--::15 Hidden Meadows
 6225W 1200N

::3--::30 Wabash Trail
 2770W 700S
19
10:00-10:45 Mary Kuhns
 11865W 300SS
11:00-11:30 Stoney Acress
 2695S 1000WW
11:45-12:30 LeEtta Wingardd
 9555W 300SS
1:45-2::45PPheasant Trail
 88540W 300S
330-3::30Lena Yoderr
 9120W 300S
 
20
10:00-10:45 VanBuren Hills
 4030N 1000W
11:00-11:30 Irene Yoderr
 0615N 1150WW
12:30-1::30 Peaceful Meadow
 1545S 1100WW
1::4-2::15Beth Bontrangerr
 0750S 900WW
2::3-3:00 Little Helperss
 1030N 100W

21
10:00-10:20 Mattie Miller
 4485S SR 55
10:30-11:15 Rosa Whetstonee
 4690S SR 55
11:30-12:00 Waneta Yoderr
 7615W 650SS
1:00-1:45 Rock Runn
 6460W 600SS
2:00-2:30 Lori Hostetlerr
 7590S 400WW
2:45-3:30 Cottonwood Grove
 3570S500WW
24 25
26
10:00-10:20 Karen Yoder
 6110S 900W
10:30-11:00 Betty Bontrager
 5965S 1125W
11:15-11:50 Mary L. Miller
 7000W 400S
12:00-12:30 Calvin Miller
 6370W 400S
1:30-2:30 Whispering Wind
 6655S 1000W
3:00-3:45 Sylvia Beechy
 5590W 200N
27
10:00-11:00 Clay Ridge
 1198W 300S
11:00-11:45 Linda Bontrager
 10655W 100S
12:00-12:30 Martha Yoder
 0655S 1075W
1:45-2:30 Martha Hochstedler
 11970W 050N
2:45-3:30 Middle Barrens
 2440N 1150W
28
10:00-10:30 Wilma Yoder
 5725E 300S
10:45-11:45 Meadow Brook
 2960E 300S
1:15-1:45 Crossroads Furniture
 00EW 800S
2:00-3:00 Chain-O-Lakes
 6645S 150E
31

 
January 2019
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1  2
10:00-11:00 Bloomfield Hill
 3765E 224N
12:30-12:45 Edna Miller
 8065N 450W
1:00-1:15 Cheryl Stutzman
 7775N 450W
1:30-2:00 Marvin Eash
 7790W 750N
2:15-2:45 Susanna Troyer
 4295W 650N
3
8:30-2:30 Lima-Brighton
4
10:00-10:30 Susan Yoder
 5580N 450W
10:45-11:15 Mary Lou Chupp
 5623N 450W
11:30-12:00 Waneta Miller
 6080N 450W
1:15-2:15 Northside
 9785W SR120

2:30-3:15 Jerry Yoder
 7005W 650N
7
10:00-11:00 Westview
8
10:00-10:30 Earl Mast
 7050W 500SS
10:45-11::45 Meadow View
 4945S 675W
1::0-12::30Mary Millerr
 5795S 675WW
1:30-2::30 Eden Meadow
 5110S 1125WW
2::4-3:-3:30 Elm View
 4825W 700S
9
10:00-10:30 Mary Yoder
 8455W 500SS
10:45-11:15 Cletus Schwartzz
 4730S 950WW
11:30-12::30Mary Sue Lehmann
 8430W 400SS
1::4-2::30Clay Meadoww
 11835W 500SS

2::4--::35 Country View
 1785S 700W
10
10:00-10:30 Emily Miller
 4625W 450NN
10:45-11:15 Sarah Lambrightt
 4865W 300NN
11:30-12:00 Rhoda Lambrightt
 5930W 300NN
1:00-1:30 Marlene Millerr
 3235N 675WW

1:45-2:00 Sarah Yoderr
 2065N 500W 2065N 500W
11
10:00-11:00 East Yoder
 0620S 700W
11:15-11:45 Loretta Troyer
 0930N 700W
12:45-1:15 Kristina Miller
 0625N 840W
1:30-2:30 Wanda Yoder
 8345W 050N

3:00-3:30 Darlene Hostetler
 1310S 600W
14
10:00-10:45 Lambright Wood10:00-10:45 Lambright Wood
 7785W 300SS
11:00-11:30 Wilma Lambrightt
 7365W 300SS
11:45-12::45 Clear Creek
 5495W300SS
1:45-2:30 S.A.W..
 10520W 200SS
2:45-3:30 Townline Square
 1855S 1000W
15
10:00--11:00 Eden Ridge
 7115W 60SS

11::1--12:15 Stoney Creek
 65491 E. Co. Line
::1--::15 Hidden Meadows
 6225W 1200N

::3--::30 Wabash Trail
 2770W 700S
16
10:00-10:45 Mary Kuhns
 11865W 300SS
11:00-11:30 Stoney Acress
 2695S 1000WW
11:45-12:30 LeEtta Wingardd
 9555W 300SS
1:45-2::45PPheasant Trail
 88540W 300S
330-3::30Lena Yoderr
 9120W 30 9120W 300S
 
17
10:00-10:45 VanBuren Hills
 4030N 1000W
11:00-11:30 Irene Yoderr
 0615N 1150WW
12:30-1::30 Peaceful Meadow
 1545S 1100WW
1::4-2::15Beth Bontrangerr
 0750S 900WW
2::3-3:00 Little Helperss
 1030N 100W 1030N 100W

18
10:00-10:20 Mattie Miller
 4485S SR 55
10:30-11:15 Rosa Whetstonee
 4690S SR 55
11:30-12:00 Waneta Yoderr
 7615W 650SS
1:00-1:45 Rock Runn
 6460W 600SS
2:00-2:30 Lori Hostetlerr
 7590S 400WW
2:45-3:30 Cottonwood Grove
 3570S500WW
21 22
2:00-2:30 LeAnna Troyerr
 3845E 550S
2:45-3:15 Floyd Petersheim
 4390E 700S
4:15-4:45 Church of Christ
 8030E 600S 8030E 600S
5:00-7:00 Farmers State Bank
 425S 1175E
23
10:00-10:20 Karen Yoder
 6110S 900W
10:30-11:00 Betty Bontrager
 5965S 1125W
11:15-11:50 Mary L. Miller
 7000W 400S
12:00-12:30 Calvin Miller
 6370W 400S
1:30-2:30 Whispering Wind
 6655S 1000W
3:00-3:45 Sylvia Beechy
 5590W 200N
24
10:00-11:00 Clay Ridge
 1198W 300S
11:00-11:45 Linda Bontrager
 10655W 100S
12:00-12:30 Martha Yoder
 0655S 1075W
1:45-2:30 Martha Hochstedler
 11970W 050N
2:45-3:30 Middle Barrens
 2440N 1150W
25
10:00-10:30 Wilma Yoder
 5725E 300S
10:45-11:45 Meadow Brook
 2960E 300S
1:15-1:45 Crossroads Furniture
 00EW 800S
2:00-3:00 Chain-O-Lakes
 6645S 150E
28
10:00-10:30 Pauline Miller10:00-10:30 Pauline Miller
 0255W 550S

10:45-11:15 Harvey Schrock
 0850W 550S

11:30-12:15 Eddy Village
7180S 075W

1:15-2:15 Lakeside
 1535W 550S
2:30-3:00 Christina Schrock
 0460E 550S
29
10:00-10:30 Amy Mullett
 7045W 100S
10:45-11:15 Irene Lambright
 1390S 700W
11:30-12:00 Miriam Bontrager
 7430W 200S
1:15-2:15 Honeyville
 8915W 400S
2:30-3:30 Yoder Center
 1045S 850W
30
10:00-11:00 Bloomfield Hill
 3765E 224N
12:30-12:45 Edna Miller
 8065N 450W
1:00-1:15 Cheryl Stutzman
 7775N 450W
1:30-2:00 Marvin Eash
 7790W 750N
2:15-2:45 Susanna Troyer
 4295W 650N
31
8:30-2:30 Lima-Brighton
 

February 2019
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
        1
10:00-10:30 Susan Yoder
 5580N 450W
10:45-11:15 Mary Lou Chupp
 5623N 450W
11:30-12:00 Waneta Miller
 6080N 450W
1:15-2:15 Northside
 9785W SR120

2:30-3:15 Jerry Yoder
 7005W 650N
 
4
10:10:00-11:00 Westview
5
10:00-10:30 Earl Mast
 7050W 500SS
10:45-11::45 Meadow View
 4945S 675W
1::0-12::30Mary Millerr
 5795S 675WW
1:30-2::30 Eden Meadow
 5110S 1125WW
2::4-3:-3:30 Elm View
 4825W 700S
6
10:00-10:30 Mary Yoder
 8455W 500SS
10:45-11:15 Cletus Schwartzz
 4730S 950WW
11:30-12::30Mary Sue Lehmann
 8430W 400SS
1::4-2::30Clay Meadoww
 11835W 500SS

2::4--::35 Country View
 1785S 700W
7
10:00-10:30 Emily Miller
 4625W 450NN
10:45-11:15 Sarah Lambrightt
 4865W 300NN
11:30-12:00 Rhoda Lambrightt
 5930W 300NN
1:00-1:30 Marlene Millerr
 3235N 675WW

1:45-2:00 Sarah Yoderr
 2065N 500W 2065N 500W
8
10:00-1::00 East Yoder
 0620S 700W
1::1-11::45 Loretta Troyer
 0930N 700W
1::4-1::15 Kristina Miller
 0625N 840W
1::3--2:30 Wanda Yoder
 8345W 050N

::0--::30 Darlene Hostetler
 1310S 600W
11
10:00-10:45 Lambright Wood
 7785W 300SS
11:00-11:30 Wilma Lambrightt
 7365W 300SS
11:45-12::45 Clear Creek
 5495W300SS
1:45-2:30 S.A.W..
 10520W 200SS
2:45-3:30 Townline Square
 1855S 1000W
12
10:00-11:00 Eden Ridge
 7115W 60SS

11::1--12:15 Stoney Creek
 65491 E. Co. Line
::1--::15 Hidden Meadows
 6225W 1200N

::3--::30 Wabash Trail
 2770W 700S
13
10:00-10:45 Mary Kuhns
 11865W 300SS
11:00-11:30 Stoney Acress
 2695S 1000WW
11:45-12:30 LeEtta Wingardd
 9555W 300SS
1:45-2::45PPheasant Trail
 88540W 300S
330-3::30Lena Yoderr
 9120W 300S
 
14
10:00-10:45 VanBuren Hills
 4030N 1000W
11:00-11:30 Irene Yoderr
 0615N 1150WW
12:30-1::30 Peaceful Meadow
 1545S 1100WW
1::4-2::15Beth Bontrangerr
 0750S 900WW
2::3-3:00 Little Helperss
 1030N 100W

15
10:00-10:20 Mattie Miller
 4485S SR 55
10:30-11:15 Rosa Whetstonee
 4690S SR 55
11:30-12:00 Waneta Yoderr
 7615W 650SS
1:00-1:45 Rock Runn
 6460W 600SS
2:00-2:30 Lori Hostetlerr
 7590S 400WW
2:45-3:30 Cottonwood Grove
 3570S500WW
18 19
2:00-2:30 LeAnna Troyerr
 3845E 550S
2:45-3:15 Floyd Petersheim
 4390E 700S
4:15-4:45 Church of Christ
 8030E 600S
5:00-7:00 Farmers State Bank
 425S 1175E
20
10:00-10:20 Karen Yoder
 6110S 900W
10:30-11:00 Betty Bontrager
 5965S 1125W
11:15-11:50 Mary L. Miller
 7000W 400S
12:00-12:30 Calvin Miller
 6370W 400S
1:30-2:30 Whispering Wind
 6655S 1000W
3:00-3:45 Sylvia Beechy
 5590W 200N
21
10:00-11:00 Clay Ridge
 1198W 300S
11:00-11:45 Linda Bontrager
 10655W 100S
12:00-12:30 Martha Yoder
 0655S 1075W
1:45-2:30 Martha Hochstedler
 11970W 050N
2:45-3:30 Middle Barrens
 2440N 1150W
22
10:00-10:30 Wilma Yoder
 5725E 300S
10:45-11:45 Meadow Brook
 2960E 300S
1:15-1:45 Crossroads Furniture
 00EW 800S
2:00-3:00 Chain-O-Lakes
 6645S 150E
25
10:00-10:30 Pauline Miller10:00-10:30 Pauline Miller
 0255W 550S

10:45-11:15 Harvey Schrock
 0850W 550S

11:30-12:15 Eddy Village
7180S 075W

1:15-2:15 Lakeside
 1535W 550S
2:30-3:00 Christina Schrock
 0460E 550S
26
10:00-10:30 Amy Mullett
 7045W 100S
10:45-11:15 Irene Lambright
 1390S 700W
11:30-12:00 Miriam Bontrager
 7430W 200S
1:15-2:15 Honeyville
 8915W 400S
2:30-3:30 Yoder Center
 1045S 850W
27
10:00-11:00 Bloomfield Hill
 3765E 224N
12:30-12:45 Edna Miller
 8065N 450W
1:00-1:15 Cheryl Stutzman
 7775N 450W
1:30-2:00 Marvin Eash
 7790W 750N
2:15-2:45 Susanna Troyer
 4295W 650N
28
8:30-2:30 Lima-Brighton

March 2019
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
4
10:00-11:00 Westview
5
10:00-10:30 Earl Mast
 7050W 500SS
10:45-11::45 Meadow View
 4945S 675W
1::0-12::30Mary Millerr
 5795S 675WW
1:30-2::30 Eden Meadow
 5110S 1125WW
2::4-3:-3:30 Elm View
 4825W 700S
6
10:00-10:30 Mary Yoder
 8455W 500SS
10:45-11:15 Cletus Schwartzz
 4730S 950WW
11:30-12::30Mary Sue Lehmann
 8430W 400SS
1::4-2::30Clay Meadoww
 11835W 500SS

2::4--::35 Country View
 1785S 700W
7
10:00-10:30 Emily Miller
 4625W 450NN
10:45-11:15 Sarah Lambrightt
 4865W 300NN
11:30-12:00 Rhoda Lambrightt
 5930W 300NN
1:00-1:30 Marlene Millerr
 3235N 675WW

1:45-2:00 Sarah Yoderr
 2065N 500W 2065N 500W
8
10:00-1::00 East Yoder
 0620S 700W
1::1-11::45 Loretta Troyer
 0930N 700W
1::4-1::15 Kristina Miller
 0625N 840W
1::3--2:30 Wanda Yoder
 8345W 050N

::0--::30 Darlene Hostetler
 1310S 600W
11
10:00-10:45 Lambright Wood
 7785W 300SS
11:00-11:30 Wilma Lambrightt
 7365W 300SS
11:45-12::45 Clear Creek
 5495W300SS
1:45-2:30 S.A.W..
 10520W 200SS
2:45-3:30 Townline Square
 1855S 1000W
12
10:00-11:00 Eden Ridge
 7115W 60SS

11::1--12:15 Stoney Creek
 65491 E. Co. Line
::1--::15 Hidden Meadows
 6225W 1200N

::3--::30 Wabash Trail
 2770W 700S
13
10:00-10:45 Mary Kuhns
 11865W 300SS
11:00-11:30 Stoney Acress
 2695S 1000WW
11:45-12:30 LeEtta Wingardd
 9555W 300SS
1:45-2::45PPheasant Trail
 88540W 300S
330-3::30Lena Yoderr
 9120W 30 9120W 300S
 
14
10:00-10:45 VanBuren Hills
 4030N 1000W
11:00-11:30 Irene Yoderr
 0615N 1150WW
12:30-1::30 Peaceful Meadow
 1545S 1100WW
1::4-2::15Beth Bontrangerr
 0750S 900WW
2::3-3:00 Little Helperss
 1030N 100W 1030N 100W

15
10:00-10:20 Mattie Miller
 4485S SR 55
10:30-11:15 Rosa Whetstonee
 4690S SR 55
11:30-12:00 Waneta Yoderr
 7615W 650SS
1:00-1:45 Rock Runn
 6460W 600SS
2:00-2:30 Lori Hostetlerr
 7590S 400WW
2:45-3:30 Cottonwood Grove
 3570S500WW
18 19
2:00-2:30 LeAnna Troyerr
 3845E 550S
2:45-3:15 Floyd Petersheim
 4390E 700S
4:15-4:45 Church of Christ
 8030E 600S 8030E 600S
5:00-7:00 Farmers State Bank
 425S 1175E
20
10:00-10:20 Karen Yoder
 6110S 900W
10:30-11:00 Betty Bontrager
 5965S 1125W
11:15-11:50 Mary L. Miller
 7000W 400S
12:00-12:30 Calvin Miller
 6370W 400S
1:30-2:30 Whispering Wind
 6655S 1000W
3:00-3:45 Sylvia Beechy
 5590W 200N
21
10:00-11:00 Clay Ridge
 1198W 300S
11:00-11:45 Linda Bontrager
 10655W 100S
12:00-12:30 Martha Yoder
 0655S 1075W
1:45-2:30 Martha Hochstedler
 11970W 050N
2:45-3:30 Middle Barrens
 2440N 1150W
22
10:00-10:30 Wilma Yoder
 5725E 300S
10:45-11:45 Meadow Brook
 2960E 300S
1:15-1:45 Crossroads Furniture
 00EW 800S
2:00-3:00 Chain-O-Lakes
 6645S 150E
25
10:00-10:30 Pauline Miller10:00-10:30 Pauline Miller
 0255W 550S

10:45-11:15 Harvey Schrock
 0850W 550S

11:30-12:15 Eddy Village
7180S 075W

1:15-2:15 Lakeside
 1535W 550S
2:30-3:00 Christina Schrock
 0460E 550S
26
10:00-10:30 Amy Mullett
 7045W 100S
10:45-11:15 Irene Lambright
 1390S 700W
11:30-12:00 Miriam Bontrager
 7430W 200S
1:15-2:15 Honeyville
 8915W 400S
2:30-3:30 Yoder Center
 1045S 850W
27
10:00-11:00 Bloomfield Hill
 3765E 224N
12:30-12:45 Edna Miller
 8065N 450W
1:00-1:15 Cheryl Stutzman
 7775N 450W
1:30-2:00 Marvin Eash
 7790W 750N
2:15-2:45 Susanna Troyer
 4295W 650N
28
8:30-2:30 Lima-Brighton
29
10:00-10:30 Susan Yoder
 5580N 450W
10:45-11:15 Mary Lou Chupp
 5623N 450W
11:30-12:00 Waneta Miller
 6080N 450W
1:15-2:15 Northside
 9785W SR120

2:30-3:15 Jerry Yoder
 7005W 650N

April 2019
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1
10:00-11:00 Westview
2
10:00-10:30 Earl Mast
 7050W 500S
10:45-11:45 Meadow View
 4945S 675W
12:00-12:30 Mary Miller
 5795S 675W
1:30-2:30 Eden Meadow
 5101S 1125W
2:45-3:30 Elm View
 4825W 700S
3
10:00-10:30 Mary Yoder
 8455W 500S
10:45-11:15 Cletus Schwartz
 4730S 950W
11:30-12:30 Mary Sue Lehman
 8430W 400S
1:45-2:30 Clay Meadow
 11835W 500S

2:45-3:35 Country View
 1785S 700W
4
10:00-10:30 Emily Miller
 4625W 450N
10:45-11:15 Sarah Lambright
 4865W 300N
11:30-12:00 Rhoda Lambright
 5930W 300N
1:00-1:30 Marlene Miller
 3235N 675W

1:45-2:00 Sarah Yoder
 2065N 500W
5
10:00-11:00 East Yoder
 0620S 700W
11:15-11:45 Loretta Troyer
 0930N 700W
12:45-1:15 Kristina Miller
 0625N 840W
1:30-2:30 Wanda Yoder
 8345W 050N

3:00-3:30 Darlene Hostetler
 1310S 600W
8
10:00-10:45 Lambright Woodd
 7785W 300SS
11:00-11:30 Wilma Lambrightt
 7365W 300SS
11:45-12::45 Clear Creek
 5495W300SS
1:45-2:30 S.A.W..
 10520W 200SS
2:45-3:30 Townline Square
 1855S 1000W
9
10:00-11:00 Eden Ridge
 7115W 60SS

11::1--12:15 Stoney Creek
 65491 E. Co. Line
::1--::15 Hidden Meadows
 6225W 1200N

::3--::30 Wabash Trail
 2770W 700S
10
10:00-10:45 Mary Kuhns
 11865W 300SS
11:00-11:30 Stoney Acress
 2695S 1000WW
11:45-12:30 LeEtta Wingardd
 9555W 300SS
1:45-2::45PPheasant Trail
 88540W 300S
330-3::30Lena Yoderr
 9120W 300S
 
11
10:00-10:45 VanBuren Hills
 4030N 1000W
1:00-11:30 Irene Yoderr
 0615N 1150WW
12:30-1::30 Peaceful Meadow
 1545S 1100WW
1::4-2::15Beth Bontrangerr
 0750S 900WW
2::3-3:00 Little Helperss
 1030N 100W 1030N 100W

12
10:00-10:20 Mattie Miller
 4485S SR 55
10:30-11:15 Rosa Whetstonee
 4690S SR 55
11:30-12:00 Waneta Yoderr
 7615W 650SS
1:00-1:45 Rock Runn
 6460W 600SS
2:00-2:30 Lori Hostetlerr
 7590S 400WW
2:45-3:30 Cottonwood Grove
 3570S500WW
15 16
2:00-2:30 LeAnna Troyerr
 3845E 550S 3845E 550S
2:45-3:15 Floyd Petersheim
 4390E 700S
4:15-4:45 Church of Christ
 8030E 600S 8030E 600S
5:00-7:00 Farmers State Bank
 425S 1175E
17
10:00-10:20 Karen Yoder
 6110S 900W
10:30-11:00 Betty Bontrager
 5965S 1125W
11:15-11:50 Mary L. Miller
 7000W 400S
12:00-12:30 Calvin Miller
 6370W 400S
1:30-2:30 Whispering Wind
 6655S 1000W
3:00-3:45 Sylvia Beechy
 5590W 200N
18
10:00-11:00 Clay Ridge
 1198W 300S
11:00-11:45 Linda Bontrager
 10655W 100S
12:00-12:30 Martha Yoder
 0655S 1075W
1:45-2:30 Martha Hochstedler
 11970W 050N
2:45-3:30 Middle Barrens
 2440N 1150W
19
22
10:00-10:30 Pauline Miller
 0255W 550S

10:45-11:15 Harvey Schrock
 0850W 550S

11:30-12:15 Eddy Village
7180S 075W

1:15-2:15 Lakeside
 1535W 550S
2:30-3:00 Christina Schrock
 0460E 550S
23
10:00-10:30 Amy Mullett
 7045W 100S
10:45-11:15 Irene Lambright
 1390S 700W
11:30-12:00 Miriam Bontrager
 7430W 200S
1:15-2:15 Honeyville
 8915W 400S
2:30-3:30 Yoder Center
 1045S 850W
24
10:00-11:00 Bloomfield Hill
 3765E 224N
12:30-12:45 Edna Miller
 8065N 450W
1:00-1:15 Cheryl Stutzman
 7775N 450W
1:30-2:00 Marvin Eash
 7790W 750N
2:15-2:45 Susanna Troyer
 4295W 650N
25
8:30-2:30 Lima-Brighton
26
10:00-10:30 Susan Yoder
 5580N 450W
10:45-11:15 Mary Lou Chupp
 5623N 450W
11:30-12:00 Waneta Miller
 6080N 450W
1:15-2:15 Northside
 9785W SR120

2:30-3:15 Jerry Yoder
 7005W 650N
29
10:00-11:00 Westview
30
10:00-10:30 Earl Mast
 7050W 500S
10:45-11:45 Meadow View
 4945S 675W
12:00-12:30 Mary Miller
 5795S 675W
1:30-2:30 Eden Meadow
 5101S 1125W
2:45-3:30 Elm View
 4825W 700S

May 2019
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
    1
10:00-10:30 Mary Yoder
 8455W 500S
10:45-11:15 Cletus Schwartz
 4730S 950W
11:30-12:30 Mary Sue Lehman
 8430W 400S
1:45-2:30 Clay Meadow
 11835W 500S

2:45-3:35 Country View
 1785S 700W
2
10:00-10:30 Emily Miller
 4625W 450N
10:45-11:15 Sarah Lambright
 4865W 300N
11:30-12:00 Rhoda Lambright
 5930W 300N
1:00-1:30 Marlene Miller
 3235N 675W

1:45-2:00 Sarah Yoder
 2065N 500W
3
10:00-11:00 East Yoder
 0620S 700W
11:15-11:45 Loretta Troyer
 0930N 700W
12:45-1:15 Kristina Miller
 0625N 840W
1:30-2:30 Wanda Yoder
 8345W 050N

3:00-3:30 Darlene Hostetler
 1310S 600W
6
10:00-10:45 Lambright Woodd
 7785W 300SS
11:00-11:30 Wilma Lambrightt
 7365W 300SS
11:45-12::45 Clear Creek
 5495W300SS
1:45-2:30 S.A.W..
 10520W 200SS
2:45-3:30 Townline Square
 1855S 1000W
7
10:00-11:00 Eden Ridge
 7115W 60SS

11::1--12:15 Stoney Creek
 65491 E. Co. Line
::1--::15 Hidden Meadows
 6225W 1200N

::3--::30 Wabash Trail
 2770W 700S
8
10:00-10:45 Mary Kuhns
 11865W 300SS
11:00-11:30 Stoney Acress
 2695S 1000WW
11:45-12:30 LeEtta Wingardd
 9555W 300SS
1:45-2::45PPheasant Trail
 88540W 300S
330-3::30Lena Yoderr
 9120W 300S
 
9
10:00-10:45 VanBuren Hills
 4030N 1000W
1:00-11:30 Irene Yoderr
 0615N 1150WW
12:30-1::30 Peaceful Meadow
 1545S 1100WW
1::4-2::15Beth Bontrangerr
 0750S 900WW
2::3-3:00 Little Helperss
 1030N 100W

10
10:00-10:20 Mattie Miller
 4485S SR 55
10:30-11:15 Rosa Whetstonee
 4690S SR 55
11:30-12:00 Waneta Yoderr
 7615W 650SS
1:00-1:45 Rock Runn
 6460W 600SS
2:00-2:30 Lori Hostetlerr
 7590S 400WW
2:45-3:30 Cottonwood Grove
 3570S500WW
13 14
2:00-2:30 LeAnna Troyerr
 3845E 550S
2:45-3:15 Floyd Petersheim
 4390E 700S
4:15-4:45 Church of Christ
 8030E 600S 8030E 600S
5:00-7:00 Farmers State Bank
 425S 1175E
15
10:00-10:20 Karen Yoder
 6110S 900W
10:30-11:00 Betty Bontrager
 5965S 1125W
11:15-11:50 Mary L. Miller
 7000W 400S
12:00-12:30 Calvin Miller
 6370W 400S
1:30-2:30 Whispering Wind
 6655S 1000W
3:00-3:45 Sylvia Beechy
 5590W 200N
16
10:00-11:00 Clay Ridge
 1198W 300S
11:00-11:45 Linda Bontrager
 10655W 100S
12:00-12:30 Martha Yoder
 0655S 1075W
1:45-2:30 Martha Hochstedler
 11970W 050N
2:45-3:30 Middle Barrens
 2440N 1150W
17
10:00-10:30 Wilma Yoder
 5725E 300S
10:45-11:45 Meadow Brook
 2960E 300S
1:15-1:45 Crossroads Furniture
 00EW 800S
2:00-3:00 Chain-O-Lakes
 6645S 150E
20
10:00-10:30 Pauline Miller
 0255W 550S

10:45-11:15 Harvey Schrock
 0850W 550S

11:30-12:15 Eddy Village
7180S 075W

1:15-2:15 Lakeside
 1535W 550S
2:30-3:00 Christina Schrock
 0460E 550S
21
10:00-10:30 Amy Mullett
 7045W 100S
10:45-11:15 Irene Lambright
 1390S 700W
11:30-12:00 Miriam Bontrager
 7430W 200S
1:15-2:15 Honeyville
 8915W 400S
2:30-3:30 Yoder Center
 1045S 850W
22
10:00-11:00 Bloomfield Hill
 3765E 224N
12:30-12:45 Edna Miller
 8065N 450W
1:00-1:15 Cheryl Stutzman
 7775N 450W
1:30-2:00 Marvin Eash
 7790W 750N
2:15-2:45 Susanna Troyer
 4295W 650N
23
8:30-2:30 Lima-Brighton
24
10:00-10:30 Susan Yoder
 5580N 450W
10:45-11:15 Mary Lou Chupp
 5623N 450W
11:30-12:00 Waneta Miller
 6080N 450W
1:15-2:15 Northside
 9785W SR120

2:30-3:15 Jerry Yoder
 7005W 650N